org.syncany.database

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total972 of 4,81079%210 of 50458%1815391901,04628286025
FileVersionComparator24293079%527659%37854321512001
FileVersion21332560%523439%37734112613001
FileContent877144%15937%1322163921001
DatabaseConnectionFactory8322272%111557%82211671901
ChunkEntry624642%8850%101615314801
MultiChunkEntry528562%13940%1121143821001
PartialFileHistory5113071%131756%1126144521101
DatabaseVersion3531690%92371%1045117932901
VectorClock2929491%73583%73237301101
DatabaseVersionHeader2515686%141653%112585001001
SqlDatabase2134494%2100%258610025701
ObjectId148686%3975%3143300801
FileVersionComparator.FileChange8990%n/a24022401
FileVersion.FileStatus6888%20%271101601
FileVersion.FileType5786%20%27191601
VectorClock.VectorClockComparison4984%n/a24022401
DatabaseVersion.DatabaseVersionStatus2976%n/a24022401
FileVersionComparator.FileVersionComparison1976%2100%26262501
MemoryDatabase37599%63485%64118602101
FileVersionComparator.new Object() {...}2388%n/a01010101
FileContent.FileChecksum2596%3562%37060301
FileVersionComparator.FileProperties57100%n/a01101901101
MultiChunkEntry.MultiChunkId16100%n/a03040301
PartialFileHistory.FileHistoryId16100%n/a03040301
ChunkEntry.ChunkChecksum10100%n/a02030201