org.syncany.database

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total910 of 4,70980%203 of 49659%1705221901,04522273025
FileVersionComparator24293079%527659%37854321512001
FileVersion21332560%523439%37734112613001
FileContent877144%15937%1322163921001
ChunkEntry624642%8850%101615314801
DatabaseConnectionFactory5321680%51372%41811661901
MultiChunkEntry528562%13940%1121143821001
PartialFileHistory5113071%131756%1126144521101
DatabaseVersion3531690%82475%945117932901
VectorClock2929491%73583%73237301101
DatabaseVersionHeader2515686%141653%112585001001
SqlDatabase2134494%2100%258610025701
ObjectId8690%3975%3143300801
FileVersion.FileStatus5986%20%251101401
FileVersion.FileType4884%20%25191401
FileVersionComparator.FileVersionComparison1976%2100%26262501
MemoryDatabase37599%63485%64118602101
FileVersionComparator.new Object() {...}2388%n/a01010101
FileContent.FileChecksum2596%3562%37060301
FileVersionComparator.FileChange84100%n/a01020101
FileVersionComparator.FileProperties57100%n/a01101901101
VectorClock.VectorClockComparison44100%n/a01020101
DatabaseVersion.DatabaseVersionStatus24100%n/a01020101
MultiChunkEntry.MultiChunkId16100%n/a03040301
PartialFileHistory.FileHistoryId16100%n/a03040301
ChunkEntry.ChunkChecksum10100%n/a02030201