org.syncany.database

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total998 of 4,83679%210 of 50458%1875451971,05334292025
FileVersionComparator24293079%527659%37854321512001
FileVersion21332560%523440%37734112613001
FileContent877145%15938%1322163921001
DatabaseConnectionFactory8322273%111558%82211671901
ChunkEntry624643%8850%101615314801
MultiChunkEntry528562%13941%1121143821001
PartialFileHistory5113072%131757%1126144521101
SqlDatabase4734488%2100%8641310786301
DatabaseVersion3531690%92372%1045117932901
VectorClock2929491%73583%73237301101
DatabaseVersionHeader2515686%141653%112585001001
ObjectId148686%3975%3143300801
FileVersionComparator.FileChange8991%n/a24022401
FileVersion.FileStatus6888%20%271101601
FileVersion.FileType5786%20%27191601
VectorClock.VectorClockComparison4984%n/a24022401
DatabaseVersion.DatabaseVersionStatus2976%n/a24022401
FileVersionComparator.FileVersionComparison1976%2100%26262501
MemoryDatabase37599%63485%64118602101
FileVersionComparator.new Object() {...}2388%n/a01010101
FileContent.FileChecksum2596%3562%37060301
FileVersionComparator.FileProperties57100%n/a01101901101
MultiChunkEntry.MultiChunkId16100%n/a03040301
PartialFileHistory.FileHistoryId16100%n/a03040301
ChunkEntry.ChunkChecksum10100%n/a02030201