org.syncany.database

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total910 of 4,70980%203 of 49659%1705221901,04522273025
FileVersionComparator.java2511,11381%527860%391044524233805
FileVersion.java23143265%563437%41834314533803
FileContent.java889652%181443%1629164521302
ChunkEntry.java625647%8850%1018153441002
DatabaseConnectionFactory.java5321680%51372%41811661901
MultiChunkEntry.java5210166%13940%1124144221302
PartialFileHistory.java5114674%131756%1129144921402
DatabaseVersion.java3534090%82475%946118133002
VectorClock.java2933892%73583%73337501202
DatabaseVersionHeader.java2515686%141653%112585001001
SqlDatabase.java2134494%2100%258610025701
ObjectId.java8690%3975%3143300801
MemoryDatabase.java37599%63485%64118602101