org.syncany.database

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total998 of 4,83679%210 of 50458%1875451971,05334292025
FileVersionComparator.java2601,11881%527860%411074524254105
FileVersion.java23145066%563438%41874314534203
FileContent.java889652%181444%1629164521302
DatabaseConnectionFactory.java8322273%111558%82211671901
ChunkEntry.java625647%8850%1018153441002
MultiChunkEntry.java5210166%13941%1124144221302
PartialFileHistory.java5114674%131757%1129144921402
SqlDatabase.java4734488%2100%8641310786301
DatabaseVersion.java4434589%92372%1249118153302
VectorClock.java3834390%73583%93637521502
DatabaseVersionHeader.java2515686%141653%112585001001
ObjectId.java148686%3975%3143300801
MemoryDatabase.java37599%63485%64118602101