org.syncany.database

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total972 of 4,81079%210 of 50458%1815391901,04628286025
FileVersionComparator.java2601,11881%527860%411074524254105
FileVersion.java23145066%563437%41874314534203
FileContent.java889652%181443%1629164521302
DatabaseConnectionFactory.java8322272%111557%82211671901
ChunkEntry.java625647%8850%1018153441002
MultiChunkEntry.java5210166%13940%1124144221302
PartialFileHistory.java5114674%131756%1129144921402
DatabaseVersion.java4434588%92371%1249118153302
VectorClock.java3834390%73583%93637521502
DatabaseVersionHeader.java2515686%141653%112585001001
SqlDatabase.java2134494%2100%258610025701
ObjectId.java148686%3975%3143300801
MemoryDatabase.java37599%63485%64118602101