org.syncany.plugins.transfer

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total620 of 2,72577%63 of 20469%7421710753218115018
TransferSettings16030965%222654%2038289141401
TransferPluginUtil9816963%4450%51011361601
TransferManagerFactory.TransferManagerBuilder9528975%41477%421106501201
TransferPlugin606552%4660%488220301
TransferPluginOption4811971%121250%1428145021601
RemoteTransaction4051492%42686%431812001601
EncryptedTransferSettingsConverter324658%5337%494180501
AbstractTransferManager318072%1583%177300401
TransferPluginOptions1824893%64287%7312391701
StorageTestResult136483%n/a41452041401
StorageMoveException930%n/a23462301
StorageFileNotFoundException930%n/a23462301
TransferManagerFactory6595%n/a131121301
NestedTransferPluginOption1885%n/a12141201
TransferPluginOptions.new Ordering() {...}3096%1375%14040201
TransferPluginOption.ValidationResult34100%n/a01020101
FileType34100%n/a01020101
StorageException13100%n/a03060301