org.syncany.plugins.transfer

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total669 of 2,77976%64 of 20469%7722411453521122019
TransferSettings17629362%232552%2138339151401
TransferPluginUtil9816963%4450%51011361601
TransferManagerFactory.TransferManagerBuilder9528975%41478%421106501201
TransferPlugin606552%4660%488220301
AbstractTransferManager548060%1583%179320401
TransferPluginOption4811971%121250%1428145021601
RemoteTransaction4051493%42687%431812001601
EncryptedTransferSettingsConverter324659%5338%494180501
TransferPluginOptions1824893%64288%7312391701
StorageTestResult136483%n/a41452041401
StorageMoveException931%n/a23462301
StorageFileNotFoundException931%n/a23462301
TransferPluginOption.ValidationResult54390%n/a14021401
FileType54390%n/a14021401
TransferManagerFactory6596%n/a131121301
NestedTransferPluginOption1886%n/a12141201
TransferPluginOptions.new Ordering() {...}3097%1375%14040201
StorageException13100%n/a03060301
RemoteTransaction.TransactionStats100%n/a01010101