org.syncany.plugins.transfer

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total620 of 2,72577%63 of 20469%7421710753218115018
TransferSettings.java16030965%222654%2038289141401
TransferManagerFactory.java9835478%41477%524117711502
TransferPluginUtil.java9816963%4450%51011361601
TransferPlugin.java606552%4660%488220301
TransferPluginOption.java4815376%121250%1429145221702
RemoteTransaction.java4051492%42686%431812001601
EncryptedTransferSettingsConverter.java324658%5337%494180501
AbstractTransferManager.java318072%1583%177300401
TransferPluginOptions.java1927893%74586%8352421902
StorageTestResult.java136483%n/a41452041401
StorageMoveException.java930%n/a23462301
StorageFileNotFoundException.java930%n/a23462301
NestedTransferPluginOption.java1885%n/a12141201
FileType.java34100%n/a01020101
StorageException.java13100%n/a03060301