org.syncany.plugins.transfer

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total669 of 2,77975%64 of 20468%7722411453521122019
TransferSettings.java17629362%232552%2138339151401
TransferManagerFactory.java9835478%41477%524117711502
TransferPluginUtil.java9816963%4450%51011361601
TransferPlugin.java606552%4660%488220301
AbstractTransferManager.java548059%1583%179320401
TransferPluginOption.java5316275%121250%1532145232002
RemoteTransaction.java4051792%42686%432812101702
EncryptedTransferSettingsConverter.java324658%5337%494180501
TransferPluginOptions.java1927893%74586%8352421902
StorageTestResult.java136483%n/a41452041401
StorageMoveException.java930%n/a23462301
StorageFileNotFoundException.java930%n/a23462301
FileType.java54389%n/a14021401
NestedTransferPluginOption.java1885%n/a12141201
StorageException.java13100%n/a03060301