org.syncany.cli

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,039 of 8,59853%409 of 68440%3555948011,64577240433
AbstractInitCommand1,14759033%1095131%81117205344113601
CommandLineClient66847241%534244%5174139236132601
PluginCommand52036841%613032%476210316471501
InitCommand32638754%432940%2945811522901
DaemonCommand3230%260%26267575101011
LogCommand2990%220%191951518811
ConnectCommand15522258%261840%172937901701
DebugCommand1260%120%151528289911
CleanupCommand10321968%16833%162422621901
WatchCommand7014767%10637%101515372701
DaemonCommand.new Object() {...}580%n/a11221111
LsCommand5267992%134577%1450912511901
UpdateCommand4818479%4660%5149451901
RestoreCommand3013681%6440%7137341701
StatusCommand1815489%990%2123311701
CommandFactory183364%n/a134101301
DownCommand1523894%21285%3154511801
UpCommand24295%3975%41835011201
GenlinkCommand8890%50%273221601
LsCommand.new Object() {...}5187%n/a01020101
CleanupCommand.new Object() {...}4787%n/a01010101
CommandScope4389%n/a14041401
LsRemoteCommand6093%4100%292172701
PluginCommand.new Object() {...}2987%n/a01010101
Command2990%n/a161131601
AbstractInitCommand.new Object() {...}2388%n/a01010101
RestoreCommand.new Object() {...}2388%n/a01010101
CommandLineClient.new Object() {...}2388%n/a01010101
AbstractInitCommand.new Predicate() {...}1688%50%13020201
UpdateCommand.new Object() {...}91%n/a01010101
LsCommand.new Function() {...}18100%n/a02020201
LsCommand.new Function() {...}18100%n/a02020201
AbstractInitCommand.new StringUtil.StringJoinListener() {...}100%n/a02020201