org.syncany.cli

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,039 of 8,59853%409 of 68440%3555948011,64577240433
AbstractInitCommand.java1,15263836%1105232%82123205346114104
CommandLineClient.java67149542%534244%5175139236132702
PluginCommand.java52439743%613033%476310316471602
DaemonCommand.java3810%260%27277575111122
InitCommand.java32638754%432940%2945811522901
LogCommand.java2990%220%191951518811
ConnectCommand.java15522259%261841%172937901701
DebugCommand.java1260%120%151528289911
CleanupCommand.java11026671%16833%1625226211002
WatchCommand.java7014768%10638%101515372701
LsCommand.java5976693%134578%1455912712404
UpdateCommand.java4919580%4660%51594511002
RestoreCommand.java3315983%6440%7147341802
StatusCommand.java1815490%990%2123311701
CommandFactory.java183365%n/a134101301
DownCommand.java1523894%21286%3154511801
UpCommand.java24295%3975%41835011201
GenlinkCommand.java8891%50%273221601
CommandScope.java4390%n/a14041401
LsRemoteCommand.java6094%4100%292172701
Command.java2991%n/a161131601