org.syncany.cli

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,039 of 8,59853%409 of 68440%3555948011,64577240433
AbstractInitCommand.java1,15263835%1105232%82123205346114104
CommandLineClient.java67149542%534244%5175139236132702
PluginCommand.java52439743%613032%476310316471602
DaemonCommand.java3810%260%27277575111122
InitCommand.java32638754%432940%2945811522901
LogCommand.java2990%220%191951518811
ConnectCommand.java15522258%261840%172937901701
DebugCommand.java1260%120%151528289911
CleanupCommand.java11026670%16833%1625226211002
WatchCommand.java7014767%10637%101515372701
LsCommand.java5976692%134577%1455912712404
UpdateCommand.java4919579%4660%51594511002
RestoreCommand.java3315982%6440%7147341802
StatusCommand.java1815489%990%2123311701
CommandFactory.java183364%n/a134101301
DownCommand.java1523894%21285%3154511801
UpCommand.java24295%3975%41835011201
GenlinkCommand.java8890%50%273221601
CommandScope.java4389%n/a14041401
LsRemoteCommand.java6093%4100%292172701
Command.java2990%n/a161131601