org.syncany.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total722 of 2,64772%100 of 31468%10027812152520116012
PidFileUtil.java26717539%21930%1725386831001
NormalizedPath.java14233670%183465%1644239211801
FileUtil.java9019268%51979%728197231601
EnvironmentUtil.java7914264%351327%314583431602
Base58.java4832887%44291%73213853901
SqlRunner.java3312779%61266%5121301301
StringUtil.java2520389%52784%72874821201
ReflectionUtil.java1319693%32990%4247491801
LimitedSortedSet.java124076%1375%152130301
LimitedDosFileAttributes.java1014693%21890%42622521601
CollectionUtil.java4093%8100%19191501