org.syncany.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total577 of 2,47476%62 of 26876%7225012052118114012
PidFileUtil.java20716243%9535%917386631001
NormalizedPath.java14233670%183465%1644239211801
FileUtil.java9019268%51979%728197231601
Base58.java4332888%44291%73212843901
EnvironmentUtil.java2913482%151142%152983411402
StringUtil.java2520389%52784%72874821201
ReflectionUtil.java1319693%32990%4247491801
LimitedSortedSet.java124076%1375%152130301
LimitedDosFileAttributes.java1014693%21890%42622521601
SqlRunner.java12097%10100%181291301
CollectionUtil.java4093%8100%19191501