org.syncany.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total720 of 2,67673%99 of 31669%9928112052920118012
PidFileUtil.java26717540%21930%1725386831001
NormalizedPath.java14036772%173769%1547229612001
FileUtil.java9019268%51979%728197231601
EnvironmentUtil.java7914264%351327%314583431602
Base58.java4832887%44291%73213853901
SqlRunner.java3312779%61267%5121301301
StringUtil.java2520389%52784%72874821201
ReflectionUtil.java1319694%32991%4247491801
LimitedSortedSet.java124077%1375%152130301
LimitedDosFileAttributes.java1014694%21890%42622521601
CollectionUtil.java4093%8100%19191501