org.syncany.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total722 of 2,64772%100 of 31468%10027812152520116012
PidFileUtil26717539%21930%1725386831001
NormalizedPath14233670%183465%1644239211801
FileUtil9019268%51979%728197231601
EnvironmentUtil709457%351327%294082611101
Base584832887%44291%73213853901
SqlRunner3312779%61266%5121301301
StringUtil2520389%52784%72874821201
ReflectionUtil1319693%32990%4247491801
LimitedSortedSet124076%1375%152130301
LimitedDosFileAttributes1014693%21890%42622521601
EnvironmentUtil.OperatingSystem94884%n/a25082501
CollectionUtil4093%8100%19191501