org.syncany.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total577 of 2,47476%62 of 26876%7225012052118114012
PidFileUtil20716243%9535%917386631001
NormalizedPath14233670%183465%1644239211801
FileUtil9019268%51979%728197231601
Base584332888%44291%73212843901
EnvironmentUtil298674%151142%152682611101
StringUtil2520389%52784%72874821201
ReflectionUtil1319693%32990%4247491801
LimitedSortedSet124076%1375%152130301
LimitedDosFileAttributes1014693%21890%42622521601
SqlRunner12097%10100%181291301
CollectionUtil4093%8100%19191501
EnvironmentUtil.OperatingSystem48100%n/a03080301