org.syncany.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total720 of 2,67673%99 of 31669%9928112052920118012
PidFileUtil26717540%21930%1725386831001
NormalizedPath14036772%173769%1547229612001
FileUtil9019268%51979%728197231601
EnvironmentUtil709457%351327%294082611101
Base584832887%44291%73213853901
SqlRunner3312779%61267%5121301301
StringUtil2520389%52784%72874821201
ReflectionUtil1319694%32991%4247491801
LimitedSortedSet124077%1375%152130301
LimitedDosFileAttributes1014694%21890%42622521601
EnvironmentUtil.OperatingSystem94884%n/a25082501
CollectionUtil4093%8100%19191501