org.syncany.operations.down.actions

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total452 of 1,47069%54 of 12857%461097428214509
FileSystemAction23939862%132363%13394013412101
RenameFileSystemAction7713463%161242%111713350301
ChangeFileSystemAction5115274%131959%11199340301
FileCreatingFileSystemAction489566%2675%296300501
NewSymlinkFileSystemAction136182%3350%363140301
SetAttributesFileSystemAction135781%2250%25190301
DeleteFileSystemAction106686%4660%382160301
NewFileSystemAction5298%1375%15090301
FileSystemActionResult100%n/a01010101