org.syncany.operations.down.actions

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total452 of 1,47069%54 of 12857%461097428214509
FileSystemAction.java23939862%132363%13394013412101
RenameFileSystemAction.java7713463%161242%111713350301
ChangeFileSystemAction.java5115274%131959%11199340301
FileCreatingFileSystemAction.java489566%2675%296300501
NewSymlinkFileSystemAction.java136182%3350%363140301
SetAttributesFileSystemAction.java135781%2250%25190301
DeleteFileSystemAction.java106686%4660%382160301
NewFileSystemAction.java5298%1375%15090301
FileSystemActionResult.java100%n/a01010101