org.syncany.crypto

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total442 of 1,81175%49 of 10452%481451204311693012
CipherUtil19531061%31381%7275212241901
SaltedSecretKey942923%1516%101620302801
CipherSpec7711359%22415%1324204701101
MultiCipherOutputStream2319189%4100%21385421101
CipherSession.CipherSpecWithSalt176278%9743%8117240301
MultiCipherInputStream1524894%12100%22046621401
CipherException1225%n/a34683401
CipherSession23798%10100%1131461801
CipherSpecs10197%4100%181151601
CipherParams1280%n/a12141201
SaltedSecretKeyConverter40100%n/a03070301
CipherSession.SecretKeyCacheEntry22100%n/a04080401