org.syncany.crypto

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total442 of 1,81176%49 of 10453%481451204311693012
CipherUtil.java19531061%31381%7275212241901
SaltedSecretKey.java942924%1516%101620302801
CipherSpec.java7711359%22415%1324204701101
MultiCipherOutputStream.java2319189%4100%21385421101
CipherSession.java2032194%91765%92887811503
MultiCipherInputStream.java1524894%12100%22046621401
CipherException.java1225%n/a34683401
CipherSpecs.java10197%4100%181151601
CipherParams.java1280%n/a12141201
SaltedSecretKeyConverter.java40100%n/a03070301