org.syncany.config

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total577 of 2,39475%47 of 16471%5921510953121132013
DaemonConfigHelper.java16818151%21725%1926317051202
UserConfig.java16515748%5758%15304393112401
ConfigHelper.java10118764%81463%92013541901
Config.java6144387%72779%760811614301
InternalEventBus.java4311472%2100%175241601
Logging.java2911579%31178%4146381701
IgnoredFiles.java720296%23093%2232540601
Cache.java26198%11191%22115011502
LogFormatter.java141100%8100%0100260601
ConfigException.java9100%n/a02040201
LocalEventBus.java7100%n/a02020201