org.syncany.config

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total628 of 2,39474%49 of 16470%6021511853122132013
DaemonConfigHelper.java21913037%23518%2026407061202
UserConfig.java16515749%5758%15304393112401
ConfigHelper.java10118765%81464%92013541901
Config.java6144388%72779%760811614301
InternalEventBus.java4311473%2100%175241601
Logging.java2911580%31179%4146381701
IgnoredFiles.java720297%23094%2232540601
Cache.java26199%11192%22115011502
LogFormatter.java141100%8100%0100260601
ConfigException.java9100%n/a02040201
LocalEventBus.java7100%n/a02020201