org.syncany.config

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total611 of 2,39474%49 of 16470%6021511453122132013
DaemonConfigHelper.java21913037%23517%2026407061202
UserConfig.java14817454%5758%15303993112401
ConfigHelper.java10118764%81463%92013541901
Config.java6144387%72779%760811614301
InternalEventBus.java4311472%2100%175241601
Logging.java2911579%31178%4146381701
IgnoredFiles.java720296%23093%2232540601
Cache.java26198%11191%22115011502
LogFormatter.java141100%8100%0100260601
ConfigException.java9100%n/a02040201
LocalEventBus.java7100%n/a02020201