org.syncany.config

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total628 of 2,39474%49 of 16470%6021511853122132013
DaemonConfigHelper21911835%23518%2024406961001
UserConfig16515749%5758%15304393112401
ConfigHelper10118765%81464%92013541901
Config6144388%72779%760811614301
InternalEventBus4311473%2100%175241601
Logging2911580%31179%4146381701
IgnoredFiles720297%23094%2232540601
Cache24999%11192%21914911301
LogFormatter141100%8100%0100260601
Cache.new Comparator() {...}12100%n/a02020201
DaemonConfigHelper.new Predicate() {...}12100%n/a02020201
ConfigException9100%n/a02040201
LocalEventBus7100%n/a02020201