org.syncany.config

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total611 of 2,39474%49 of 16470%6021511453122132013
DaemonConfigHelper21911835%23517%2024406961001
UserConfig14817454%5758%15303993112401
ConfigHelper10118764%81463%92013541901
Config6144387%72779%760811614301
InternalEventBus4311472%2100%175241601
Logging2911579%31178%4146381701
IgnoredFiles720296%23093%2232540601
Cache24998%11191%21914911301
LogFormatter141100%8100%0100260601
Cache.new Comparator() {...}12100%n/a02020201
DaemonConfigHelper.new Predicate() {...}12100%n/a02020201
ConfigException9100%n/a02040201
LocalEventBus7100%n/a02020201