org.syncany.config

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total564 of 2,39476%47 of 16471%5821510653120132013
UserConfig16515748%5758%15304393112401
DaemonConfigHelper15518254%21725%1824286941001
ConfigHelper10118764%81463%92013541901
Config6144387%72779%760811614301
InternalEventBus4311472%2100%175241601
Logging2911579%31178%4146381701
IgnoredFiles720296%23093%2232540601
Cache24998%11191%21914911301
LogFormatter141100%8100%0100260601
Cache.new Comparator() {...}12100%n/a02020201
DaemonConfigHelper.new Predicate() {...}12100%n/a02020201
ConfigException9100%n/a02040201
LocalEventBus7100%n/a02020201