org.syncany.chunk

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total482 of 2,05477%53 of 15866%551799946419100118
Adler32Fingerprinter10124371%8643%918174951101
MultiChunk705745%1915%141821354801
TttdChunker6610862%1150%51183041001
MultiChunker625547%1150%168240501
CipherTransformer3813778%7956%7164360801
GzipTransformer373246%4233%5107153701
TttdChunker.TTTDEnumeration2927690%43489%32412800501
FixedChunker.FixedChunkEnumeration2611381%3975%2109370401
NoTransformer201949%3350%48391501
Fingerprinter142463%n/a02250201
GzipTransformer.GZIPOutputStreamEx80%n/a11331111
ZipMultiChunker63585%n/a062100601
Transformer45894%n/a152161501
Deduper18599%32790%3171580201
ZipMultiChunk154100%12100%0150360901
FixedChunker46100%n/a060100601
Chunk27100%n/a050100501
Chunker3100%n/a01010101