org.syncany.chunk

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total482 of 2,05477%54 of 15866%561799946419100118
Adler32Fingerprinter.java10124371%8643%918174951101
TttdChunker.java9538480%63485%9352011041502
MultiChunk.java705745%1915%141821354801
MultiChunker.java625547%1150%168240501
GzipTransformer.java453242%4233%61110184812
CipherTransformer.java3813778%7956%7164360801
FixedChunker.java2615986%3975%21694701002
NoTransformer.java201949%3350%48391501
Fingerprinter.java142463%n/a02250201
ZipMultiChunker.java63585%n/a062100601
Transformer.java45894%n/a152161501
Deduper.java18599%32790%3171580201
ZipMultiChunk.java154100%12100%0150360901
Chunk.java27100%n/a050100501
Chunker.java100%n/a01010101