org.syncany.plugins.transfer.files

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total192 of 76175%24 of 5456%278129154754110
RemoteFile.java5213873%8850%1019113831101
TempRemoteFile.java384152%1150%264141501
MultichunkRemoteFile.java383649%1150%264141501
ActionRemoteFile.java176278%1150%181150701
TransactionRemoteFile.java173064%1150%15190401
DatabaseRemoteFile.java1514791%81260%7196370901
RemoteFileAttributes.java150%40%44222211
CleanupRemoteFile.java55100%2100%060110501
SyncanyRemoteFile.java30100%2100%04070301
MasterRemoteFile.java30100%2100%04070301