org.syncany.plugins.transfer.files

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total192 of 76175%24 of 5456%278129154754110
RemoteFile5213873%8850%1019113831101
TempRemoteFile384152%1150%264141501
MultichunkRemoteFile383649%1150%264141501
ActionRemoteFile176278%1150%181150701
TransactionRemoteFile173064%1150%15190401
DatabaseRemoteFile1514791%81260%7196370901
RemoteFileAttributes150%40%44222211
CleanupRemoteFile55100%2100%060110501
MasterRemoteFile30100%2100%04070301
SyncanyRemoteFile30100%2100%04070301