org.syncany.plugins.transfer.files

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total192 of 76174%24 of 5455%278129154754110
RemoteFile5213872%8850%1019113831101
TempRemoteFile384151%1150%264141501
MultichunkRemoteFile383648%1150%264141501
ActionRemoteFile176278%1150%181150701
TransactionRemoteFile173063%1150%15190401
DatabaseRemoteFile1514790%81260%7196370901
RemoteFileAttributes150%40%44222211
CleanupRemoteFile55100%2100%060110501
MasterRemoteFile30100%2100%04070301
SyncanyRemoteFile30100%2100%04070301