org.syncany.database.dao

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,636 of 8,86259%666 of 1,18644%4617571751,36910164015
DatabaseVersionSqlDao.java73782953%1277336%891284423232802
FileHistorySqlDao.java72264047%1478336%991312015501602
FileVersionSqlDao.java65992358%1248240%841243522122101
MultiChunkSqlDao.java63857848%1145834%741052816221901
ApplicationSqlDao.java33634751%533137%3757219601501
FileContentSqlDao.java25037160%463845%3254810201201
ChunkSqlDao.java20421151%362238%243986201001
DatabaseXmlWriter.java4259993%115182%1153416202202
DatabaseXmlParseHandler.java3056295%87891%84941390601
DatabaseXmlSerializer.java1514391%4100%21223021002
AbstractSqlDao.java2388%n/a15181501