org.syncany.database.dao

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total477 of 5,12490%46 of 37487%463431341,2532156015
DatabaseVersionSqlDao.java10673487%53587%6473121112702
FileVersionSqlDao.java7983091%145278%12522319401901
FileHistorySqlDao.java6650588%73984%7392013701602
ApplicationSqlDao.java5528583%11191%121198601501
DatabaseXmlWriter.java4259993%115182%1153416202202
MultiChunkSqlDao.java4248592%28100%0311413501701
DatabaseXmlParseHandler.java3056294%87890%84941390601
FileContentSqlDao.java2431592%20100%02289501201
ChunkSqlDao.java2417187%10100%01585601001
DatabaseXmlSerializer.java13895%4100%092300702
AbstractSqlDao.java2388%n/a15181501