org.syncany.database.dao

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,271 of 8,54161%612 of 1,13846%4307281361,3404159015
FileHistorySqlDao.java72264046%1478336%991312015501602
DatabaseVersionSqlDao.java67887356%1217939%861273122912702
FileVersionSqlDao.java54392362%1088243%741142320901901
MultiChunkSqlDao.java44857856%825841%56871414801701
ApplicationSqlDao.java33634750%533136%3757219601501
FileContentSqlDao.java25037159%463845%3254810201201
ChunkSqlDao.java20421150%362237%243986201001
DatabaseXmlWriter.java4259993%115182%1153416202202
DatabaseXmlParseHandler.java3056294%87890%84941390601
DatabaseXmlSerializer.java1514390%4100%21223021002
AbstractSqlDao.java2388%n/a15181501