org.syncany.database.dao

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,271 of 8,54162%612 of 1,13846%4307281361,3404159015
FileHistorySqlDao.java72264047%1478336%991312015501602
DatabaseVersionSqlDao.java67887356%1217940%861273122912702
FileVersionSqlDao.java54392363%1088243%741142320901901
MultiChunkSqlDao.java44857856%825841%56871414801701
ApplicationSqlDao.java33634751%533137%3757219601501
FileContentSqlDao.java25037160%463845%3254810201201
ChunkSqlDao.java20421151%362238%243986201001
DatabaseXmlWriter.java4259993%115182%1153416202202
DatabaseXmlParseHandler.java3056295%87891%84941390601
DatabaseXmlSerializer.java1514391%4100%21223021002
AbstractSqlDao.java2388%n/a15181501