org.syncany.database.dao

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,525 of 6,42276%329 of 75656%2375341341,3382156015
DatabaseVersionSqlDao30874470%625647%44812721202201
FileHistorySqlDao30655164%776144%53832015401401
FileVersionSqlDao26386376%616752%43832320901901
MultiChunkSqlDao19852272%414351%28591414801701
ApplicationSqlDao15131167%272143%1939199401501
FileContentSqlDao10833975%232955%1638810201201
ChunkSqlDao9618766%181647%122786201001
DatabaseXmlWriter4249892%114981%1140413001001
DatabaseXmlParseHandler3056294%87890%84941390601
DatabaseVersionSqlDao.DatabaseVersionIterator144977%50%264171501
DatabaseXmlSerializer11495%4100%082280601
AbstractSqlDao2388%n/a15181501
DatabaseXmlWriter.IndentXmlStreamWriter101100%2100%01303201201
DatabaseXmlSerializer.DatabaseReadType24100%n/a01020101
FileHistorySqlDao.new Function() {...}100%n/a02020201