org.syncany.database.dao

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,271 of 8,54161%612 of 1,13846%4307281361,3404159015
FileHistorySqlDao72263146%1478336%991292015401401
DatabaseVersionSqlDao66482455%1207839%841212721202201
FileVersionSqlDao54392362%1088243%741142320901901
MultiChunkSqlDao44857856%825841%56871414801701
ApplicationSqlDao33634750%533136%3757219601501
FileContentSqlDao25037159%463845%3254810201201
ChunkSqlDao20421150%362237%243986201001
DatabaseXmlWriter4249892%114981%1140413001001
DatabaseXmlParseHandler3056294%87890%84941390601
DatabaseVersionSqlDao.DatabaseVersionIterator144977%50%264171501
DatabaseXmlSerializer.DatabaseReadType2976%n/a24022401
DatabaseXmlSerializer11495%4100%082280601
AbstractSqlDao2388%n/a15181501
DatabaseXmlWriter.IndentXmlStreamWriter101100%2100%01303201201
FileHistorySqlDao.new Function() {...}100%n/a02020201