org.syncany.database.dao

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total477 of 5,12490%46 of 37487%463431341,2532156015
DatabaseVersionSqlDao9268588%43489%4412719402201
FileVersionSqlDao7983091%145278%12522319401901
FileHistorySqlDao6649688%73984%7372013601401
ApplicationSqlDao5528583%11191%121198601501
DatabaseXmlWriter4249892%114981%1140413001001
MultiChunkSqlDao4248592%28100%0311413501701
DatabaseXmlParseHandler3056294%87890%84941390601
FileContentSqlDao2431592%20100%02289501201
ChunkSqlDao2417187%10100%01585601001
DatabaseVersionSqlDao.DatabaseVersionIterator144977%1150%264171501
DatabaseXmlSerializer11495%4100%082280601
AbstractSqlDao2388%n/a15181501
DatabaseXmlWriter.IndentXmlStreamWriter101100%2100%01303201201
DatabaseXmlSerializer.DatabaseReadType24100%n/a01020101
FileHistorySqlDao.new Function() {...}9100%n/a02020201