org.syncany.database.dao

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,636 of 8,86259%666 of 1,18644%4617571751,36910164015
DatabaseVersionSqlDao72378052%1267236%871224021522301
FileHistorySqlDao72263147%1478336%991292015401401
FileVersionSqlDao65992358%1248240%841243522122101
MultiChunkSqlDao63857848%1145834%741052816221901
ApplicationSqlDao33634751%533137%3757219601501
FileContentSqlDao25037160%463845%3254810201201
ChunkSqlDao20421151%362238%243986201001
DatabaseXmlWriter4249892%114982%1140413001001
DatabaseXmlParseHandler3056295%87891%84941390601
DatabaseVersionSqlDao.DatabaseVersionIterator144978%50%264171501
DatabaseXmlSerializer.DatabaseReadType2976%n/a24022401
DatabaseXmlSerializer11495%4100%082280601
AbstractSqlDao2388%n/a15181501
DatabaseXmlWriter.IndentXmlStreamWriter101100%2100%01303201201
FileHistorySqlDao.new Function() {...}100%n/a02020201